Agenda

2024

29/06 – Vargem grande do Sul @ MotoFest
15/06 – Batatais @ Dia Municipal do Rock (Golpe de Estado e Viper)
17/05 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
01/05 – Ermelino Matarazzo (com Seventh Seal, Golpe de Estado e Ronaldo e Os Impedidos)
20/04 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar (noite)
20/04 – Caieiras @ Baú do Rock (tarde)
13/04 – São Roque
07/04 – Sorocaba – Asteroid Bar (com Viper, Golpe de Estado e Carro Bomba)
17/03 – Osasco @ Lata Velha (com Venere Vai Vênus)
15/03 – POA @ An Rock Bar (com Venere Vai Vênus)
09/03 – Cajamar @ 8° Encontro de Motociclista
08/03 – Diadema @ Container Pub
24/02 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
20/01 – Franca @ The Roots
19/01 – Uberlândia @ Cervejaria Benedith

2023

22/12 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
17/12 – Malvada – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar (com Golpe de Estado)
09/12 – São Paulo @ Audio (com Matanza Ritual, Crypta e Black Pantera)
25/11 – Atibaia @ Three Dogs Pub
18/11 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
10/11 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
28/10 – Botucatu @ Golden Tap House
21/10 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
11/10 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
07/10 – São Roque @ Clube Come Together
30/09 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
24/09 – Limeira @ Magic Pub
23/09 – Franca @ The Roots
22/09 – Uberaba @ Soho Pub
16/09 – Ribeirão Pires @ Brothers Rock Bar
02/09 – Tietê @ Tiete Esportiva Club
26/08 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
19/08 – Belo Horizonte @ Mister Rock BH (com Velhas Virgens e Carro Bomba)
13/08 – Botucatu @ Motoshow
29/07 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
14/07 – São Paulo @ Hangar110
09/07 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Rock Club
08/07 – São Carlos @ Gabrielle Lounge
17/06 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
02/06 – São Paulo @ Best of Blues and Rock
20/05 – Jundiaí @ 3º Chama Rock Fest (com Edu Falaschi, Viper e Golpe de Estado)
13/05 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
06/05 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
24/06 – Vargem Grande do Sul @ Recinto de Exposições
23/04 – Campo do Meio @ CDM Metal Fest
22/04 – Arthur Nogueira @ Motofest
20/04 – São Paulo @ Bar do Juiz
08/04 – Botucatu @ Golden Tap House
07/04 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
24/03 – Campinas @ Campinas Hall (com Angra, Viper e Matanza Ritual)
17/03 – São Paulo @ Terra SP (com Angra, Viper e Matanza Ritual)
10/03 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
04/03 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Moto Ventura
11/02 – Arujá @ Dhinastya
04/02 – Caieiras @ Festival Baú do Rock
03/02 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
22/01 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar – Chama Rock Fest
07/01 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar

2022

17/12 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Motoventura
10/12 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
04/12 – São Paulo @ Jai Club
26/11 – Botucatu @ Golden Tap House
20/11 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Woodstock Rock Club
19/11 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
05/11 – Franca @ The Roots
04/11 – Uberaba @ Soho Pub
30/10 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
28/10 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
16/10 – Campinas @ Estação Cultural
14/10 – Mogi das Cruzes @ The Blue
08/10 – Guararema @ 462 Brew Pub
01/10 – Caieiras @ Valhalla Pub
30/09 – São Paulo @ Parada 7
24/09 – Osasco @ Chama Rock Fest
23/09 – Sorocaba @ Oktober Fest
17/09 – Vargem Grande do Sul @ Vai Quem Guenta
10/09 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
03/09 – Rio de Janeiro @ Rock in Rio
27/08 – Limeira @ Mirage (com Viper)
19/08 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
12/08 – Sorocaba @ Bar da Garagem
07/08 – São Paulo @ Carioca Club (Com Ira!)
06/08 – Santo André @ Bar Aranha Embriagada
24/07 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar (Com Supercombo)
17/07 – São Paulo @ Centro Cultural Penha
16/07 – Araraquara @ Araraquara Rock
10/07 – Campo do Meio @ CDM Metal Fest
09/07 – Cordeirópolis @ Moto Rock Fest
02/07 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
01/07 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
26/06 – São João da Boa Vista @ Bar da Serra
25/06 – Vargem Grande do Sul @ Vai quem Guenta
17/06 – Osasco @ Sr. Altino
11/06 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
28/05 – Guararema @ 462 Brew Pub
27/05 – Botucatu @ Golden Tap Beer
21/05 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
20/05 – São Paulo @ Legends Rock Bar
08/05 – Santos @ Dantas Music Bar (Com Viper)
30/04 – São Paulo @ Camarote FanZone (Esquenta show do Kiss)
23/04 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Woodstock Rock Club
16/04 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
02/04 – Santo André @ 6ª Aranha Motoclassic
26/03 – Franca @ The Roots
25/03 – Uberaba @ Soho Pub
19/03 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Woodstock Rock Club
12/03 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
11/03 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
04/03 – Sorocaba @ Bar da Garagem
26/02 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
18/02 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
12/02 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar (Com Ira!)
05/02 – Rio de Janeiro @ Espaço Cultural Hermeto Paschoal
22/01 – Tiete @ Santa Adélia Gastro
21/01 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
15/01 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
08/01 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Woodstock Rock Club

2021

19/12 – São Paulo @ Carioca Club
17/12 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
15/12 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Evento Fechado
11/12 – Sorocaba @ Bar da Garagem
10/12 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
08/12 – São Bernardo do Campo @ Evento Fechado
03/12 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
28/11 – Campinas @ Casa Rock
27/11 – Franca @ The Roots
26/11 – Uberaba @ Soho Pub
14/11 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
13/11 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
06/11 – Poá @ V8 A Casa do Rock
05/11 – Guarulhos @ Black Rock Burguer
04/11 – Mogi das Cruzes @ Buxixo Bar
30/10 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
23/10 – São Paulo @ Produssom (live prefeitura)
22/10 – Indaiatuba @ The Hops Cervejaria
08/10 – Guarulhos @ Strong Wash
26/09 – Sumaré @ Jack Club
17/09 – Caieiras @ Hoover
05/09 – Ribeirão Pires @ Brothers Rock Bar
28/08 – Osasco @ Sr. Altino
22/08 – Cajamar @ Texas Bar
21/08 – Santo André @ Old Town
15/08 – São Paulo @ Carioca Club
29/05 – Sorocaba @ Hangar51
27/02 – Caieiras @ Valhalla Pub
26/02 – Mauá @ Live Music Bar
20/02 – Ribeirão Pires @ Brothers Rock Bar
19/02 – São Paulo @ Manifesto Bar
12/02 – Guarulhos @ Strong Wash
06/02 – Campinas @ Lado B
17/01 – Cajamar @ Texas Bar
16/01 – Santo André @ Santo Rock Bar
15/01 – São Paulo @ Morrisson Bar


TOP